Hajj Waiting List

http://haji.kemenag.go.id/v2/basisdata/waiting-list

Prov-Kuota-Sd.Tahun-Pendaftaran-Lunas Tunda

ACEH
3111-2030-61871-266

SUMATERA UTARA
6544-2025-90970-859

SUMATERA BARAT
3565-2027-55603-373

R I A U
4008-2026-60385-398

KEPULAUAN RIAU 788-2026-11601-123

J A M B I
2091-2029-37797-376

SUMATERA SELATAN
5040-2026-74695-805

BANGKA BELITUNG 724-2029-12979-163

LAMPUNG
4992-2026-70988-890

DKI JAKARTA 5628-2027-86535-744

B A N T E N 6788-2026-101164-1279

JAWA TENGAH 23548-2028-397217-4625

D.I. YOGYAKARTA 2455-2029-45855-387

JAWA TIMUR 27148-2030-521883-4131

B A L I
509-2027-7825-86

NUSA TENGGARA BARAT 3572-2029-65261-585

NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR 518-2024-6454-77

KALIMANTAN TENGAH 1069-2029-20207-165

KALIMANTAN SELATAN 3023-2033-71335-415

SULAWESI UTARA 555-2022-5219-65

GORONTALO 713-2023-7584-92

SULAWESI TENGAH 1394-2026-21281-204

SULAWESI TENGGARA 1335-2027-22146-204

P A P U A 845-2026-12515-124

Iklan
Pos ini dipublikasikan di Haji. Tandai permalink.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout /  Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout /  Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout /  Ubah )

w

Connecting to %s